Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Dospělí

Abt Filip
Bárta Jiří (brankář)
Borek Matěj
Brejša Milan
Cejnar Filip
Deml Jan
Ezr Michal
Flídr Jan
Fohl Dominik

Fric Šimon
Herclík Filip
Holec Tomáš (brankář)
Hotmar Jakub (brankář)
Hůlka Lukáš
Hurt Ondřej
Hýbl Lukáš
Hýbl Vojtěch (brankář)
Jakš Dominik
Jiřánek Jakub
Klumpar Kryštof
Kubásek Michal
Langer Vojtěch
Mitlener Jakub
Moláček František (brankář)
Muller Patrik

Novotný Vojtěch
Pachl Jakub
Pávek Jakub

Plačko Tomáš
Popelka Jan
Popelka Matěj
Roušar Lukáš
Rufer Daniel
Sejkora Lukáš
Sklenář Matěj
Srb Luboš
Stolín Jiří
Švec Pavel
Vacek Filip

Vaňous Patrik
Vaňous Zdeněk
Vencl Daniel
Vítek Lukáš


 

 

Dorost

Barbořák Denis
Číž Matěj
Deml Matěj
Fečko Marek
Hruška Marek
Chadima Tomáš
Kolář Daniel
Kolář Matěj
Kolář Šimon
Krása Matěj
Mikulka Vojtěch
Mužík Karel
Navrátil Dominik
Netušil Jiří
Polášek Matěj

Rybka Adam
Šmíd Daniel
Štos David


 

 

Starší žáci

Brejcha Štěpán
Ftáčník Jan
Grepl Michael
Hanik Maxim
Hoang Anh Tú
Hýbl Lukáš

Jelínek Jakub
Kovář Vojtěch

Kubát Jiří
Mazura Tomáš
Ondráš Jakub

Petr Lukáš
Preisler Lukáš
Švanda Matyáš



 

 

Mladší žáci

Baláž Šimon
Deml Jakub
Dostál Vojtěch
Felgrová Lucie

Foff Karel
Ftáčník Josef
Halva Lukáš
Hanik Alex
Jandečka Nicolas
Janeček Martin
Keprt Lukáš
Königová Tereza
Kovář Lukáš
Kozák Šimon

Kubíček Marek
Kumpošt Radovan
Kyncl David
Macková Kateřina
Mastík Matěj
Mazura Štěpán
Pour Jakub
Ptáček Jakub
Rezek Martin
Řehák Radim
Simon Jakub
Stach Jakub
Šumbera Metoděj
Tudor Mario Samuel
Valenta Jan
Vencl Tadeáš

Žáček Jakub Filip

 

 

Starší přípravka "A"+"B"
Arnold Tomáš
Frnka Vít

Hruška Matěj
Hruška Vít
Jansa Jakub
Kašpar David
Kauf Tadeáš
Kebrle Matouš
Kosár Adrian
Krejčí Denis
Kumpošt Lukáš
Mňuk Radek
Petr Daniel
Rybka Michal
Rybka Max
Štěpánek Daniel

Tran Duc Tiep (Tomáš)

 

 

Mladší přípravka "A"

Altenburger Matyáš
Hůlka Tobiáš

Huryta Bartoloměj
Chadima Tadeáš

Jež Vojtěch
Krátký Ondřej
Lengal Štěpán
Maco Matěj
Mňuk Dominik
Motl William
Peroutka Filip
Petr Jan
Rufer Denis
Stach Jan

Tran Thanh Quý (Roman)
Vencl Matěj


 

Mladší přípravka "B"

Andrle Vojtěch

Dobroucká Klára
Dobroucký Martin

Haniková Ema

Hipský Radek

Jiřánek Lukáš

Juráčková Viktorie

Kolářová Elena

Lainz Jakub

Lainz Václav

Macas Lukáš

Macko David

Matěna Michael

Petr Rostislav

Petráž Jiří

Prudil Antonín

Přívratský Matyáš

Srb Daniel

Svatý Jakub

Šelep Jan

Tejkl Nikolas

Válek Vít

Wávrová Vanesa

Zerzán Matěj

Zita Kryštof

 

 

Mladší přípravka "C"